ČESKY
ČESKY
ENGLISH
ENGLISH

DOMŮ
domů
ON-LINE PŘIHLAŠENÍ BIKEŘI
Domažlice VELKÁ CENA DOMAŽLIC MTB
15. května 2022

ON-LINE PŘIHLAŠOVÁNÍ UKONČENO

Seřadit dle:


St.ČísloJménoKategorieObec/Klub

99ANDRLOVÁ Kristýnaholky 9-10kola-bbm.czZaplaceno

21AUJESKÝ JakubjuniořiVelosport DomažliceZaplaceno

78BAUER Jankluci 9-10COPR TJ PŘEŠTICEZaplaceno

79BAUEROVÁ Kláraholky 7-8COPR TJ PŘEŠTICEZaplaceno

103BAUMRUKOVÁ Eliškaholky 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY racingZaplaceno

34BENEŠ JaneliteKola PakandlZaplaceno

19BERGER Bonifácžáci ICYKLOTEAM OSTROVZaplaceno

42BEYEROVÁ KateřinakadetkyLYKO Klub PrachaticeZaplaceno

18BOŘÁNKOVÁ LuciekadetkyAkademie cyklistických sportůZaplaceno

BRABCOVÁ Andreažákyně IBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVNeplaceno

106BRANDOVÁ Beátažákyně IROUVY SpecializedZaplaceno

7BREBURDA Adamkluci 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

CIMICKÝ Tadeášjuniořikola-bbm.czNeplaceno

33CINTERHOF PaveleliteKola PakandlZaplaceno

23CVIKLOVÁ Terezaholky 7-8BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

38ČÁSLAVSKÝ MatějeliteMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

88ČASLAVSKÝ Petržáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

41ČÁSTKA KryštofexpertABC Team Železná RudaZaplaceno

35ČERNÝ Eliáškluci 6CYKLOTEAM OSTROVZaplaceno

4DANĚK Šimonkluci 7-8MS BIKE ACADEMYZaplaceno

77DLOUHÝ Vítekžáci IITAPZaplaceno

DOSTÁL Martinkluci 6Akademie Cyklistických SportůNeplaceno

DOSTÁLOVÁ Andreaholky 7-8Akademie cyklistických sportůNeplaceno

52DRÁBKOVÁ Nelažákyně IČISTÝ SPORTZaplaceno

47DROZD Matějkluci 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

74DUFFEK Jakubžáci IDomažliceZaplaceno

27DVOŘÁKOVÁ BarborakadetkyHiero racing teamZaplaceno

EGERMAIER Danielmasters35MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGNeplaceno

FLORIÁN Petrmasters50CYKLO ATOMNeplaceno

8FORSTER Martinmasters35BTSB BIKEZaplaceno

46FORSTER Samuelžáci IIBTSB BIKEZaplaceno

45FORSTER Tobiasžáci IBTSB BIKEZaplaceno

56FREUDLOVÁ Andreažákyně IBIKE puzzle teamZaplaceno

58FROLÍK Václavkluci 9-10VELO AKADEMIE KLADNOZaplaceno

57FROLÍKOVÁ Michaelažákyně IVELO AKADEMIE KLADNOZaplaceno

75GOTTFRIEDOVÁ Amálieholky 7-8MS Bike Academy RacingZaplaceno

92GROH Mikuláškluci 6AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

91GROH Tobiáškluci 9-10AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

22GROSS JanjuniořiAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

109GRUBER Tobiáškluci 7-8In-line PlzeňZaplaceno

102GRUBEROVÁ Natálieholky 9-10In-line PlzeňZaplaceno

HAJSKÝ PavelexpertPPKA-bikeNeplaceno

25HASNEDLOVÁ Jaroslavaholky 9-10PlzeňZaplaceno

18HAUEROVÁ Adélaholky 7-8BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

26HAVELKOVÁ AnnakadetkyHiero racing teamZaplaceno

76HAVLÍK Janžáci IAuthor team StupnoZaplaceno

11HAVLOVÁ JustýnakadetkyMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

53HEJZEK Martinžáci IMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

54HEJZEK Ondřejkluci 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY racingZaplaceno

15HLAVÁČ Jakubkluci 9-10kola-bbm.czZaplaceno

14HLAVÁČ Jankluci 7-8kola-bbm.czZaplaceno

16HLAVÁČ Josefžáci Ikola-bbm.czNeplaceno

31HOJDOVÁ Michaelažákyně IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

32HOJDOVÁ Veronikaholky 7-8MS BIKE ACADEMY racingZaplaceno

5HORKÁ Veronikakadetkykola-bbm.czZaplaceno

24HOŘEJŠÍ JosefexpertJája - Grill Míšov TeamZaplaceno

73HUSÁK Davidkluci 9-10Velo Akademie KladnoZaplaceno

55HUSNÍK Lukáškluci 6Plzeň Zaplaceno

28JANÁČEK RadekexpertPlzeňZaplaceno

37JANÁK Jankluci 7-8MS BIKE ACADEMY racingZaplaceno

36JANAK Peterkluci 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY racingZaplaceno

24JANKA Danielžáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

6JAROLÍM Vojtěchmasters50CYKLO ATOMZaplaceno

36JASAN LukášexpertVelosport DomažliceZaplaceno

15JEDLIČKA Lubošmasters35MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

66JEDLIČKOVÁ Adélažákyně IMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

14JEDLIČKOVÁ NelakadetkyMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

JEDLÍK Tomáškluci 7-8MS BIKE ACADEMY racingNeplaceno

JEDLÍKOVÁ Terezaholky 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY racingNeplaceno

JINDRA ViktorkadetiBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVNeplaceno

19KABOUREK RomanexpertVelosport DomažliceZaplaceno

6KILIAN Petržáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

51KLEISNER Ondřejkluci 7-8MS BIKE ACADEMY racingZaplaceno

50KLEISNER Václavkluci 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY racingZaplaceno

43KLEPSA LukáškadetiAkademie cyklistických sportůZaplaceno

KLEPSOVÁ TerezajuniorkyHOLOUBKOVNeplaceno

81KLUG Vilémkluci 9-10BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

80KLUGOVÁ Esteržákyně IBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

37KOBES Miroslavmasters50VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEZaplaceno

70KOHOUT Jindřichžáci IVELO AKADEMIE KLADNOZaplaceno

59KOŠŤÁLEK Janžáci IIBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

12KRÁL Janžáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

KRÁL PavelexpertCykloservex ChotěšovNeplaceno

93KRUMP Eliáškluci 6LYKO Klub PrachaticeZaplaceno

89KRUMP Mikeskluci 9-10Lyko Klub PrachaticeZaplaceno

45KUBÍK Lukášmasters35SV Sachsen ‘90 WerdauZaplaceno

44KUBÍKOVÁ NikolajuniorkyAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

42KUČVA Tomášžáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

2LEHKÝ JankadetiMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

9LEHKÝ Šimonžáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

LOJÍK Martinmasters50COPR TJ PŘEŠTICENeplaceno

101LORENC Petrkluci 7-8LYKO KLUB PrachaticeZaplaceno

94LUKÁŠ Filipkluci 9-10kola-bbm.czZaplaceno

8MAKOVEC Dominikžáci IJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamZaplaceno

62MÁLEK Matějkluci 9-10MS Bike Academy racingZaplaceno

63MAREK Antonínkluci 7-8MS Bike AcademyZaplaceno

10MELICHAR Mikuláš YannickkadetiMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

107MELKA Davidžáci IAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

108MELKA Tomáškluci 9-10AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

23METLIČKOVÁ BarborakadetkyAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

48MICHLÍK Krystofkluci 7-8Cykloteam Ostrov Zaplaceno

49MICHLÍK Viktoržáci ICYKLOTEAM OSTROVZaplaceno

MÍŠKOVÁ Terezaholky 9-10COPR TJ PresticeNeplaceno

7MITRYCH Jiříhobbykola-bbm.czZaplaceno

33MITRYCHOVÁ Luciežákyně IIkola-bbm.czZaplaceno

29MORGENSTEIN Libormasters35Kolofix - Reclino racing teamZaplaceno

30MRSKOŠ VáclavkadetiAkademie cyklistických sportůZaplaceno

31MRSKOŠ VáclavexpertAkademie cyklistických sportůZaplaceno

NĚMEC JakubkadetiCYKLOTEAM OSTROVNeplaceno

NĚMEC JanjuniořiCYKLOTEAM OSTROVNeplaceno

28NEVOSAD Adamkluci 7-8Bike Club Město TouškovZaplaceno

44NOSEK Ondřejkluci 7-8kola-bbm.czZaplaceno

84NOVÁK Matějžáci IIROUVY SpecializedZaplaceno

32PAKANDL Ladislavmasters35Kola PakandlZaplaceno

38PETERKA Šimonžáci IKraloviceZaplaceno

85PÍCLOVÁ Viktorieholky 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

82POLÁK Šimonžáci IAkademie cyklistických sportůZaplaceno

83POLÁKOVÁ Julieholky 7-8AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

68POMAJZL Vítkluci 7-8Sport Bike StrakoniceZaplaceno

67POMAJZLOVÁ Annaholky 6Sport Bike StrakoniceZaplaceno

35POSPÍŠIL LukášeliteKolofix - Reclino racing teamZaplaceno

1PRIMUSOVÁ Dominikaholky 7-8BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

39PRITZL Vladimírmasters50COPR TJ PŘEŠTICEZaplaceno

39PRÝCA Oscaržáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

17RABOCHOVÁ Lindažákyně IIkola-bbm.czZaplaceno

90RÁŽ Vojtěchžáci IIMS Bike AcademyZaplaceno

64REJCHOVÁ Barboražákyně IIkola-bbm.czZaplaceno

3REZAB MartinexpertTime is Ltd.Zaplaceno

40RICHTR Tomáškluci 9-10Author Team StupnoZaplaceno

10RUMAN Filipkluci 9-10MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

11RUMANOVÁ Terezažákyně IMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

21RŮŽIČKA Marekkluci 6COPR TJ PřešticeZaplaceno

22RŮŽIČKOVÁ Vandaholky 7-8COPR TJ PřešticeZaplaceno

41SEBRÁNEK Šimonžáci IAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

61SEMERÁD Marekkluci 9-10Cyklostar Head PirelliZaplaceno

60SEMERÁDOVÁ Emmaholky 7-8Bike Puzzle TeamZaplaceno

20SCHEJBAL Marekmasters50VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEZaplaceno

29SCHUSOVÁ Eliškaholky 7-8Bike puzzle teamZaplaceno

104SINGER Danielžáci IIkola-bbm.czZaplaceno

105SINGER Tomáškluci 9-10kola-bbm.czZaplaceno

5SOUKUP Danielžáci IIAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

34SPĚVÁČKOVÁ Emilieholky 7-8AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO Zaplaceno

1SRP DanielkadetiJaroslav Kulhavy Cycling TeamZaplaceno

30SVOBODOVÁ Terezažákyně Ikola-bbm.czZaplaceno

4ŠELLER LuděkexpertSport club PlzeňZaplaceno

12ŠUBRT JaneliteCYKLO ATOMZaplaceno

ŠVARC Jiříhobbykola-bbm .czNeplaceno

95ŠVARC Ondřejkluci 9-10kola-bbm.czZaplaceno

69TALIÁN Tomášžáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

65TANCL Ondřejkluci 6COPR TJ PřešticeZaplaceno

40TOMAN PetreliteVELOSPORT DOMAŽLICEZaplaceno

16TOTZAUER FilipjuniořiAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

17TROJAN TomášexpertKlatovyZaplaceno

TUHAČEK PavelkadetiROUVY SpecializedNeplaceno

100VÁCLAV Vincentkluci 7-8MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

20VALENTA Antonínžáci IMS Bike Academy RacingZaplaceno

25VÁVRA Lukášmasters35MS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

72VÁVRA Lukášžáci IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

71VÁVROVÁ Nelažákyně IIMS BIKE ACADEMY RACINGZaplaceno

26VEIT Tomáškluci 7-8AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

27VEITOVÁ Luciežákyně IAUTHOR TEAM STUPNOZaplaceno

9VESELÁ KarolínakadetkyBTSB BIKEZaplaceno

98VÍTKOVÁ Jůlieholky 7-8BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

97VÍTKOVÁ Nelažákyně IBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

96VÍTKOVÁ Sáražákyně IIBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

VOJÁK Matějžáci IIAUTHOR TEAM STUPNONeplaceno

2VOTÍPKA Janžáci IIAkademie cyklistických sportůZaplaceno

3VOTÍPKOVÁ Andreažákyně IIAkademie cyklistických sportůZaplaceno

87ZEMANOVÁ Lauražákyně IBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

86ZEMANOVÁ Lindažákyně IBIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOVZaplaceno

43ZOUBKOVÁ Nelaholky 6COPR TJ PŘEŠTICEZaplaceno